Best Picture
THE DEATH OF AN ARTIST
Songhuan Li
United States
(alphabetical order by film’s title)
Silver Award - Original Score
"BREASTS AND THIGHS"
Goldie Krauss
United States
Silver Award - Feature Documentary
"FOUR MOTHERLESS CHILDREN"
Ralph Isenberg & Joe De La Fuente
United States
Gold Award -Original Song
A SONG CELEBRATING LORD GOD
Serina Aramaki
Japan
Silver Award - Experimental Film
A YEAR OF SUNDAYS
Dameme Jeremie
United States
Silver Award - Short Documentary
AYINA
Nabiha Siddique, Lubna Anjum, Kriti Kundu, Ankita Bindal & Srinath Senapati
India
Gold Award -Short Documentary
"BADIA A MOUNTAIN OF FUN (SUB)"
Barbieri Riccardo
Italy
Gold Award -Original Screenplay (Thomas Raspobe)
Gold Award -Editing (Tetiana Khadakivska)
Silver Award - Cinematography (Thomas Raspobe)
BEHIND THE WALL
Tanya Gambourg
United States
Silver Award - Short Film
DANCE OF THE PORCELAIN DEMONS
Cat Watson
United Kingdom
Gold Award -Director
Gold Award -Producer (L.Vannella, A.Continente, V.Mastrantonio, B.Holland Hanton, F.Merolla, R.Paglialunga)
Gold Award -Cinematography (Juanma Postigo, Aec)
Silver Award - Original Screenplay (Davide Melini)
Silver Award - Original Score (Giulio De Gaetano)
Silver Award - Editing (Daniel Salinas)
Silver Award - Sound Design (Christian Valente)
DEEP SHOCK
Davide Melini
United Kingdom
Gold Award -Short Script
DIVERSITY AND DESOLATION
Michael Kureth
United States
Gold Award -Animated Film
Gold Award -Original Score (Manu Martin, Ron J Danziger, Joi Barua)
FANTASY OF COMPANIONSHIP BETWEEN HUMAN AND INANIMATE
Susan Lim ,Samudra Kajal Saikia & Christina Teenz Tan
Singapore
Silver Award - Music Video
FRIENDS (A FILM SHORT)
Kathel & Levi Wise Catoe Jr.
United States
Silver Award - Actor (Andy Magro)
MATE - THE ORIGINAL
Mario Dahl
Germany
Gold Award -Sound Design (Robin Wiemann)
PAINT ON PAINT # 5
Vasco Diogo
Portugal
Gold Award -Feature Documentary
PARANO
Ariel Semmel
Israel
Silver Award - Music Video
RABBIT RUN
Igor Shishlov, Nicholas Sardo, Pablo Garcia & Daniele Arcuri
Spain
Gold Award -Music Video
SEAY "DREAM ILLUMINATION" (DOLBY ATMOS 3D BINAURAL)
Seay & Andreea Petcu
United States
Silver Award - Producer
SHORTFILM- UNA VERITA'RUBATA
Rosa Maria Mauceri
Italy
Gold Award -Feature Film
Gold Award -Actress (Sloboda Micalovic)
Silver Award - Director
SUNFLOWER
Elmira Gilman
Kazakhstan
Silver Award - Feature Documentary
SWORDSMAN: GABRIEL MOKED
Shlomit Carmeli & Raphael Carmeli
Israel
Silver Award - Animated Film
Silver Award - Original Song (Joi Barua & Susan Lim)
SYNTHETIC ME
Susan Lim, Christina Teenz Tan & Samudra Kajal Saikia
Singapore
Silver Award - Actress (Lorena Diaz)
THE EXCHANGE
Jared Jacobsen
Mexico
Gold Award -Actor (Frank Czarnowski)
THE TUPPERWARE MURDER
Brad Watts
Not Specified
Gold Award -Experimental Film
THUNDERBOLT! THE MOVIE
Priscilla Webbe
United States
Silver Award - Short Script
TIME
Written by Mario Luis Telles
United States
Gold Award -Short Film
ZOE & BRYN
Maura Smith
United States